1st Match, Group A – Australia U-19s v England U-19s
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT(prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Saturday August 11
2nd Match, Group C – Papua New Guinea U-19s v Zimbabwe U-19s
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Saturday August 11
3rd Match, Group D – Bangladesh U-19s v Sri Lanka U-19s
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Saturday August 11
4th Match, Group B – Afghanistan U-19s v Pakistan U-19s
John Blanck Oval, Buderim
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Sunday August 12
5th Match, Group D – Bangladesh U-19s v South Africa U-19s
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Sunday August 12
6th Match, Group B – New Zealand U-19s v Scotland U-19s
John Blanck Oval, Buderim
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Sunday August 12
7th Match, Group C – India U-19s v West Indies U-19s
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Sunday August 12
8th Match, Group A – England U-19s v Ireland U-19s
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Monday August 13
10th Match, Group B – Pakistan U-19s v Scotland U-19s
Kev Hackney Oval, Buderim
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Monday August 13
11th Match, Group A – Australia U-19s v Nepal U-19s
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Monday August 13
12th Match, Group C – Papua New Guinea U-19s v West Indies U-19s
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Monday August 13
9th Match, Group D – Namibia U-19s v Sri Lanka U-19s
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Tuesday August 14
13th Match, Group D – Namibia U-19s v South Africa U-19s
Peter Burge Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Tuesday August 14
14th Match, Group B – Afghanistan U-19s v New Zealand U-19s
Kev Hackney Oval, Buderim
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Tuesday August 14
15th Match, Group C – India U-19s v Zimbabwe U-19s
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Tuesday August 14
16th Match, Group A – Australia U-19s v Ireland U-19s
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Wednesday August 15
17th Match, Group D – Sri Lanka U-19s v South Africa U-19s
Peter Burge Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Wednesday August 15
18th Match, Group B – Afghanistan U-19s v Scotland U-19s
John Blanck Oval, Buderim
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Wednesday August 15
19th Match, Group A – Ireland U-19s v Nepal U-19s
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Thursday August 16
20th Match, Group D – Bangladesh U-19s v Namibia U-19s
Peter Burge Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Thursday August 16
21st Match, Group B – New Zealand U-19s v Pakistan U-19s
John Blanck Oval, Buderim
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Thursday August 16
22nd Match, Group A – England U-19s v Nepal U-19s
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Thursday August 16
23rd Match, Group C – India U-19s v Papua New Guinea U-19s
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Thursday August 16
24th Match, Group C – West Indies U-19s v Zimbabwe U-19s
Endeavour Park No 2, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Sunday August 19
9th Place Play-off Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Sunday August 19
9th Place Play-off Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC
Peter Burge Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Sunday August 19
Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Sunday August 19
Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC
Endeavour Park No 2, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Monday August 20
9th Place Play-off Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC
Peter Burge Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Monday August 20
9th Place Play-off Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC
WEP Harris Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Monday August 20
Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Monday August 20
Quarter-Final – TBC v TBC
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Tuesday August 21
13th Place Play-off Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
Peter Burge Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Tuesday August 21
13th Place Play-off Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
WEP Harris Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Tuesday August 21
5th Place Play-off Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
Endeavour Park No 2, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Tuesday August 21
9th Place Play-off Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Tuesday August 21
Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Wednesday August 22
5th Place Play-off Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Wednesday August 22
9th Place Play-off Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Thursday August 23
13th Place Play-off – TBC v TBC
Peter Burge Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Thursday August 23
15th Place Play-off – TBC v TBC
WEP Harris Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Thursday August 23
Semi-Final – TBC v TBC
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Friday August 24
11th Place Play-off – TBC v TBC
WEP Harris Oval, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Friday August 24
5th Place Play-off – TBC v TBC
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Friday August 24
7th Place Play-off – TBC v TBC
Endeavour Park No 2, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Friday August 24
9th Place Play-off – TBC v TBC
Allan Border Field, Brisbane
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Saturday August 25
3rd Place Play-off – TBC v TBC
Endeavour Park, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
Sunday August 26
Final – TBC v TBC
23:30 GMT
Tony Ireland Stadium, Townsville
23:30 GMT (prev day) | 09:30 local | 05:00 IST
best of luck team pakistan 🙂 give us a good news before PAk Vs AUs series ;).
No Live score card- Bangladesh Vs South africa Match.
Our score widget is on the top right of the page.